Equipes Masculines -  Saison 2019-2020

 

 U 9-1 :

 

 

Giovanni Belloir

Charly Cesbron

Aubin Raingeard

Ceylian Humeau

Antonin Grimault

 

Leny Lenaerts

 

Coach: Gabriel Cesbron

 

U9-2 : 

 

 

Noah Girard

Firmin Poupard

Victor Quignon

Rémi Cabanes

Ewen Véron

 

Coach: Elie Cesbron 

 

 

 U11-1 : 

 

 

Louis Jaulin

Merlin Cesbron

Tierno Amani

Jules Quentin

Louison Pithon

Albin Sauvetre

 

Coach: Camille Cesbron, aide coach Régis Quentin

U11-2

 

 

 

 

Erwan Andrault 

Cyprien Derouet

Maxence Guilloteau

Esteban Chevallier

Maé Bazantay

 

 

Coach: Léna Bazantay

U11-3

 

 

Maxime Vitré

Jonas Cerisier

Charly Germond

Quentin Robichon Suteau

Axel Menard

Louis Durand Gaultier

 

 

 

Coach: Noé Gaudin / Nathan Ouvrard

U13-1: 

 

 

Lony Geyler

Malik Humeau

Marcus Véron

Augustin Raguin

Noé Poiraud

Yoen Rochard

Thomas Tijou

 

Coach: Michel Tijou / Antoine Raguin

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13-2 : 

 

 

Mathis Gauvin

Antonin Pinard

Louis Fribault

Miguel De Freitas Abreu

Hugo Rousseau

Léo Morinière

Rémi Petiteau

Ishan Djoma

 

 

 Coach: Séraphin Batardière / Marin Perron

 

 

 

U15 : 

 

 

 

Nathan Tijou

Elie Cesbron

Hugo Saupin

Léo Paul Cesbron

Baptiste Turgis

Tom Royer

Yanael Rochard

Baptiste Bouleau

 

Hugo Ouvrard

 

Coach: Pierres Yves Cesbron

U17-1

Gabriel Cesbron

Mathis Royer

Nathan Ouvrard

Baptiste Frémondière

Hamdi Belau Bachir

Baptiste Jeanneteau

Nolann Baranger

Oscar Audusseau

Marin Perron

Mael Delahaye

Coach: Paul Jeanneteau

 

 

 

U17-2 : 

 

 

Tanguy Cesbron

Arthur Daupley

Esteban Le Corre

Emilio L'haridon

Noa Dauzon

Sacha Bellard

Baptiste Tharreau

Félix Cesbron

Esteban François

Elie Gilbert

 

Amadou Sow

 

Coach: Tony Perron

 

Séniors 1:

 

 

Pierres Yves Cesbron

Corentin Bouleau

Noé Gaudin

Séraphin Batardière

Vianney Rocher

Mathias Retailleau

Aksel Perron

Théo Derouet

Camille Cesbron

 

Coach: Tomas Urbonas


Séniors 2:

 

Nicolas Blond

Simon Beaumard

Ludovic Lenaerts

Corentin Legeay

Maxime Darrieux

Julien Frouin

Corentin Bouleau

Abs: Mathieu Michaud, Bamady

 

Coach: Anthony Darrieux


Seniors 3 : 

Frédéric Royer

Youri Martineau

Yoann Ouvrard

Sébastien Reulier

Eric Bizon

Anthony Darrieux

Richard Broquin

Abs:Florent Hervouet

 

Coach: Jean Pierre Marchal

 

Loisir Gars:

 

 

Aurélien Thomas

Julien Frouin

Jérôme Malicot

Corentin Bouleau

Nicolas blond

Pierre Pineau

Maxime Gaultier