Equipes Masculines -  Saison 2018-2019

 

Mini-poussins U 9 - 1 :

 

 4- Lois Gourdon

5- Charly Cesbron

6- Aubin Raingeard

7- Jules Quentin

8- Louison Python

9- Maxime Vitré

10- Antonin Grimallo

11- Lenny Lenaerts

 

Coach: Régis Quentin - Aide coach: Gabriel Cesbron

 

Mini-poussins U 9 - 2  : 

 

 4- Thomas Brosset

5- Nino Goumy

6- Tom Chéné

7- Charly Germond

8- Maé Bazantay

9- Esteban Chevallier

10- Ceylian Humeau

11- Louis Durand Gautier

 

Coach: Léna Bazantay

 

 

 

Poussins U 11 - 1 : 

4- Louis Jaulin

8- Sacha Guesneau

9- Maxence Guilloteau

10- Merlin Cesbron

11- Albin Sauvestre

13- Tierno Amani

 

Coach: Camille Cesbron et Nathan Ouvrard

 

 

 

Poussins U 11 - 2 : 

4- Hugo Le Poureau

5- Augustin Raguin

6- Erwan Andrault

7- Malik Humeau-Audusseau

8- Thomas Tijou

12- Hugo Rousseau

 

Coach: Pierre-Etienne Humeau

Poussins U11-3

5- Louis Fribault

6- Jonas Cerisier

7- Rémi Petiteau

8- Léo Morinière

10- Quentin Suteau-Robichon

11- Mathis Gauvin

12- Antonin Pinard

 

Coach: M.Morinière

Benjamins U13

4- Marcus Véron

6- Noé Poiraud

7- Leny Geyler

9- Raphaël Bompas

10- Timothé Amani

12 Aurélien Dixneuf

 

Absent: Bastien Gabillard - Yoen Rochard

 

Coach: Lilian Geyler

Minimes U 15 - 1 : 

 4- Tom Royer

5- Noa Dauzon

6- Marin Perron

7- Elie Cesbron

8- Elie Gilbert

9- Maël Delahaye

10- Hugo Ouvrard

11- Alex Humeau (absent)

13- Nolann Baranger

 

Coach: Tony Perron

Minimes U 15 - 2 : 

4:Sacha Bellard

6: Léo Henry

7: Hugo Saupin

9: Baptiste Bouleau

10: Nathan Grenouilleau

11: Léo-Paul Cesbron

12: Nathan Tijou

 

Coach: Corentin Bouleau / Michel Tijou

Minimes  U 15 - 3 : 

4- Vladimir  Orekhov

 5- Yanaël Rochard

7- Nolhan Tharreau

8- Kévin Enard

9- Emilio L'haridon

 11- Alex Humeau

12- Baptiste Turgis

 

Coach: Simon Beaumard et Nicolas Blond

Cadets  U 17 - 1 : 

4- Gabriel Cesbron

5- Nathan Ouvrard

6- Théo Derouet

7- Camille Cesbron

8- Baptiste Frémondière

9- Mathis Royer

10- Robin Cesbron

11- Baptiste Jeanneteau

12- Séraphin Batardière

13- Vianney Rocher

14- Noé Gaudin

 

Coach: Maël Le Godais

 

 

 

Cadets  U 17 - 2 : 

5- Mathieu Michaud

7- Arthur Daupley

8- Baptiste Frémondière

10- Noé Gaudin

11- Hamdi Belau Bachir

13- Félix Cesbron

 

Coach: Pierres Yves Cesbron / Anthony Darrieux

 

Seniors 1 : 

4- Yoann Ouvrard

5- Ludovic Lénaerts

6- Richard Broquin

7- Frédéric Royer

8- Nicolas Blond

9- Corentin Bouleau

10- Camille Cesbron

11- Aksel Perron

12- Simon Beaumard

13- Mael Le Godais

14- Pierres Yves Cesbron

 

Entraineur: François Valton

Coach: Jean Pierre